Saturday, November 20, 2010

life-purpose

走着 走着

拼命的走着

没有什么能阻止我 什么都做得到

没有什么难得了我 什么都做得好

对自己的要求很高 做什么都要最棒

也很在乎别人对我的看法和想法 做什么都希望大家开心 而忽略了自己的感受

觉得自己很坚强 很独立 不管自己有多么的不开心 伤心难过 都会一直保持大家喜爱的微笑

想让他们知道 不管发生什么事 乐观的我是不会消失的

不管是 家人 朋友 或是 同事

我都要保持最好的我 最棒的我

但 我真的好累了

想好好的休息

也许简单的收拾自己行李去流浪会有所帮助吧。。

2 comments:

ken said...

is this like the first mandarin post ever? haha cant read tho :P

Fumoffu said...

Hahaha.. Yeah, I think so. Not so sure. At that moment, felt like expressing myself in Chinese and therefore, it took me quite a while lol I didn't take Chinese classes so, this post is quite bad written, IMO xD